Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

Regular price
$961.82
Sale price
$961.82
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
• Product Differentiator: 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
• Warranty Standard Statement: Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
• Weight (metric): 20 gm
• Product Dimensions (metric): 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm

Product Specifications

Product Category Switch & Router
Brand Aruba
Product Family Networking
Product Accessory Accessories
Product Segment ESD 1
Vendor Part Number (VPN) J9150D


Please contact vendor and check on lead time.