Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Regular price
$525.09
Sale price
$525.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Dimension: 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
Warranty: Lifetime

Product Specifications

Product Category Switch & Router
Brand Aruba
Product Family Networking
Product Accessory Accessories
Product Segment ESD 1
Vendor Part Number (VPN) J4859D


Please contact vendor and check on lead time.