Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Regular price
$268.86
Sale price
$268.86
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

• Product Dimensions (metric): 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
• Product Differentiator (long): 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
• Warranty Standard Statement: Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
• Weight (metric): 20 gm
• Product Dimensions (metric): 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
• Product Differentiator (long): 1G SFP transceiver, LC SX 500m OM2 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
• Warranty Standard Statement: Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
• Weight (metric): 20 gm

Product Specifications

Product Category Switch & Router
Brand Aruba
Product Family Networking
Product Accessory Accessories
Product Segment ESD 1
Vendor Part Number (VPN) J4858D