Dell Networking S4128F-ON

Dell Networking S4128F-ON

Regular price
$5,848.43
Sale price
$5,848.43
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Dell Switch S4128F-ON, 1U, PHY-less, 28 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10/Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pac (486-54692)
Dell Switch S4128F-ON, 1U, PHY-less, 28 x 10GbE SFP+, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10/Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pac (486-54692)

Product Specifications

Product Category Switch & Router
Brand Dell ISG
Product Family Networking
Product Series S Series
Product Accessory Main Unit
Product Segment ESD 2
Vendor Part Number (VPN) 210-ALSY