Dell EMC Networking S4128T-ON

Dell EMC Networking S4128T-ON

Regular price
$5,350.00
Sale price
$5,350.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Dell EMC Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)
Dell EMC Switch S4128T-ON, 1U, 28 x 10Gbase-T, 2 x QSFP28, IO to PSU, 2 PSU, OS10 /Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-Pack (486-54692)

Product Specifications

Product Category Switch & Router
Brand Dell EMC ISG
Product Family Networking
Product Series S Series
Product Accessory Main Unit
Product Segment ESD 2
Vendor Part Number (VPN) 210-ALTC


Please contact vendor and check on lead time.