Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE ARUBA X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4) RANGE UP TO 300M

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE ARUBA X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4) RANGE UP TO 300M

Regular price
$1,199.82
Sale price
$1,199.82
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

HPE ARUBA X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4) RANGE UP TO 300M
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
General Information
Product Type SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number JD092B
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name SFP+ Module
Brand Name HPE
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Media & Performance
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber